Emergency Hotlines

BARANGAY CONTACT NUMBERS
BANABA 941-9764
AMPID I 570-3495 or 997-9338
AMPID II 231-6188
STA. ANA 941-1325
GUITNANG BAYAN I  654-2352
GUITNANG BAYAN II 997-4910
DULONG BAYAN I 570-3903
DULONG BAYAN II 0921-6184326
MALANDAY / PATIIS 631-7662 or 984-5190
GUINAYANG 948-8853
MALY 631-7784
GULOD MALAYA 997-0038
STO. NIÑO 875-8295
SILANGAN 997-4704
PINTONG BUKAWE 0921-6443836